Union Cycliste Internationale
English  |  Français  
Road oldWorld Calendar ▪ 2009 Ranking ▪
Home Road Track Mountain Bike Cyclo-cross BMX Trials Indoor cycling Para-cycling Cycling for all
2009 UCI World Ranking

Points scale

Detailed gained points

 

Ranking on :

Individual Teams Nations
Rank Prev. Rider UCI Code Team Points
1 1 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto (ESP) ESP19821206 ASTANA 527
2 6 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (ESP) ESP19800425 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 483
3 2 SCHLECK Andy (LUX) LUX19850610 TEAM SAXO BANK 334
4 9 EVANS Cadel (AUS) AUS19770214 SILENCE-LOTTO 329
5 3 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (NOR) NOR19870517 TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 322
6 4 KREUZIGER Roman (CZE) CZE19860506 LIQUIGAS 319
7 5 CAVENDISH Mark (GBR) GBR19850521 TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 304
8 35 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel (ESP) ESP19780205 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 277
9 7 DAVIS Allan (AUS) AUS19800727 QUICK STEP 249
10 15 CUNEGO Damiano (ITA) ITA19810919 LAMPRE - N.G.C 235
11 8 KLÖDEN Andreas (GER) GER19750622 ASTANA 232
12 32 BASSO Ivan (ITA) ITA19771126 LIQUIGAS 229
13 30 GESINK Robert (NED) NED19860531 RABOBANK 226
14 10 MENCHOV Denis (RUS) RUS19780125 RABOBANK 218
15 11 HAUSSLER Heinrich (GER) GER19840225 CERVELO TEST TEAM 217
16 12 HUSHOVD Thor (NOR) NOR19780118 CERVELO TEST TEAM 216
17 19 FARRAR Tyler (USA) USA19840602 GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM 212
18 13 SCHLECK Frank (LUX) LUX19800415 TEAM SAXO BANK 212
19 14 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon (ESP) ESP19831124 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 211
20 18 GILBERT Philippe (BEL) BEL19820705 SILENCE-LOTTO 195
21 16 REBELLIN Davide (ITA) ITA19710809 SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOVANNI-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 194
22 17 CHAVANEL Sylvain (FRA) FRA19790630 QUICK STEP 194
23 28 CANCELLARA Fabian (SUI) SUI19810318 TEAM SAXO BANK 180
24*
25 23 GERRANS Simon (AUS) AUS19800516 CERVELO TEST TEAM 176
26 21 GARZELLI Stefano (ITA) ITA19730716 ACQUA & SAPONE - CAFFE MOKAMBO 170
27 22 IVANOV Serguei (RUS) RUS19750305 TEAM KATUSHA 164
28 24 KARPETS Vladimir (RUS) RUS19800920 TEAM KATUSHA 157
29 25 PELLIZOTTI Franco (ITA) ITA19780115 LIQUIGAS 156
30 26 POZZATO Filippo (ITA) ITA19810910 TEAM KATUSHA 154
31 27 ARMSTRONG Lance (USA) USA19710918 ASTANA 150
32 51 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin (ESP) ESP19790512 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 147
33*
34 31 SCARPONI Michele (ITA) ITA19790925 SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOVANNI-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 139
35 33 NIBALI Vincenzo (ITA) ITA19841114 LIQUIGAS 135
36 34 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos (ESP) ESP19750422 CERVELO TEST TEAM 134
37 40 BOONEN Tom (BEL) BEL19801015 QUICK STEP 133
38 36 WIGGINS Bradley (GBR) GBR19800428 GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM 131
39 37 MARTIN Tony (GER) GER19850423 TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 125
40 38 MARTIN Daniel (IRL) IRL19860820 GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM 117
41 39 BRESCHEL Matti (DEN) DEN19840831 TEAM SAXO BANK 117
42 54 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel (ESP) ESP19810905 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 117
43 41 ROGERS Michael (AUS) AUS19791220 TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 115
44 46 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar (ESP) ESP19770401 ASTANA 112
45 42 BALLAN Alessandro (ITA) ITA19791106 LAMPRE - N.G.C 110
46 43 DEVOLDER Stijn (BEL) BEL19790829 QUICK STEP 104
47 44 PETACCHI Alessandro (ITA) ITA19740103 LPR BRAKES FARNESE VINI 102
48 45 TAARAMAE Rein (EST) EST19870424 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 98
49 56 FUGLSANG Jakob (DEN) DEN19850322 TEAM SAXO BANK 98
50 47 FEDRIGO Pierrick (FRA) FRA19781130 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 92
51 - MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel (ESP) ESP19751119 XACOBEO GALICIA 92
52 120 GREIPEL André (GER) GER19820716 TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 91
53 48 ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin (ESP) ESP19850608 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 90
54 49 LÖVKVIST Thomas (SWE) SWE19840404 TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 90
55 63 CIOLEK Gerald (GER) GER19860919 TEAM MILRAM 88
56 50 O'GRADY Stuart (AUS) AUS19730806 TEAM SAXO BANK 87
57 52 BAK Lars Ytting (DEN) DEN19800116 TEAM SAXO BANK 87
58 53 FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio (ESP) ESP19770917 RABOBANK 85
59 67 BENNATI Daniele (ITA) ITA19800924 LIQUIGAS 84
60 55 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen (BEL) BEL19830201 SILENCE-LOTTO 83
61 57 BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos (ESP) ESP19810605 QUICK STEP 80
62 58 LEIPHEIMER Levi (USA) USA19731024 ASTANA 79
63 59 VANDEVELDE Christian (USA) USA19760522 GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM 78
65 61 LANGEVELD Sebastian (NED) NED19850117 RABOBANK 76
66 62 ELMIGER Martin (SUI) SUI19780923 AG2R LA MONDIALE 74
67 79 HESJEDAL Ryder (CAN) CAN19801209 GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM 74
68 64 MAASKANT Martijn (NED) NED19830727 GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM 64
69 65 WEENING Pieter (NED) NED19810405 RABOBANK 62
70 66 KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr (BLR) BLR19791027 LIQUIGAS 61
71 243 DEIGNAN Philip (IRL) IRL19830907 CERVELO TEST TEAM 61
72 68 KROON Karsten (NED) NED19760129 TEAM SAXO BANK 60
73 69 HOSTE Leif (BEL) BEL19770717 SILENCE-LOTTO 60
74 70 GOSS Matthew Harley (AUS) AUS19861105 TEAM SAXO BANK 58
75 71 LE MEVEL Christophe (FRA) FRA19800911 FRANÇAISE DES JEUX 58
76 89 ROUX Anthony (FRA) FRA19870418 FRANÇAISE DES JEUX 56
77 72 FERNANDEZ Koldo (ESP) ESP19810913 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 56
78 73 MONFORT Maxime (BEL) BEL19830114 TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 54
79 - COBO ACEBO Juan Jose (ESP) ESP19810211 FUJI-SERVETTO 54
80 74 CASAR Sandy (FRA) FRA19790202 FRANÇAISE DES JEUX 54
81 75 REDA Francesco (ITA) ITA19821119 QUICK STEP 52
82 - TIRALONGO Paolo (ITA) ITA19770708 LAMPRE - N.G.C 52
83 76 VELITS Peter (SVK) SVK19850221 TEAM MILRAM 51
84 78 DELAGE Mickael (FRA) FRA19850806 SILENCE-LOTTO 50
85 77 MARTENS Paul (GER) GER19831026 RABOBANK 50
86 83 GOMEZ MARCHANTE José Angel (ESP) ESP19800530 CERVELO TEST TEAM 50
87 81 SULZBERGER Wesley (AUS) AUS19861020 FRANÇAISE DES JEUX 50
88 80 VAN SUMMEREN Johan (BEL) BEL19810204 SILENCE-LOTTO 50
89 82 URAN Rigoberto (COL) COL19870126 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 50
90 84 SEELDRAEYERS Kevin (BEL) BEL19860912 QUICK STEP 49
91 86 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar (ESP) ESP19760215 RABOBANK 48
92 85 BURGHARDT Marcus (GER) GER19830630 TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 45
93 92 SZMYD Sylvester (POL) POL19780302 LIQUIGAS 44
94 87 VOIGT Jens (GER) GER19710917 TEAM SAXO BANK 42
95 88 HAYMAN Mathew (AUS) AUS19780420 RABOBANK 40
96 90 SIVTSOV Kanstantsin (BLR) BLR19820809 TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 40
97 127 MILLAR David (GBR) GBR19770104 GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM 39
98 91 BRUSEGHIN Marzio (ITA) ITA19740615 LAMPRE - N.G.C 39
99 173 BOZIC Borut (SLO) SLO19800808 VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM 34
100 93 KOLOBNEV Alexandr (RUS) RUS19810504 TEAM SAXO BANK 33
101 94 ARROYO DURAN David (ESP) ESP19800107 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 33
102 95 VOECKLER Thomas (FRA) FRA19790622 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 32
103 165 MONCOUTIE David (FRA) FRA19750430 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 31
104 96 KLIER Andreas (GER) GER19760115 CERVELO TEST TEAM 30
105 97 GALDOS ALONSO Aitor (ESP) ESP19791108 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 30
106 98 DYACHENKO Alexsandr (KAZ) KAZ19831017 ASTANA 30
107 99 GERDEMANN Linus (GER) GER19820916 TEAM MILRAM 30
108 100 GAVAZZI Francesco (ITA) ITA19840801 LAMPRE - N.G.C 29
109 136 HENDERSON Greg (NZL) NZL19760910 TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 28
110 104 VIGANO Davide (ITA) ITA19840612 FUJI-SERVETTO 26
111 118 SABATINI Fabio (ITA) ITA19850218 LIQUIGAS 26
112 106 MARCATO Marco (ITA) ITA19840211 VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM 26
113 101 NOCENTINI Rinaldo (ITA) ITA19770925 AG2R LA MONDIALE 26
114 - HOOGERLAND Johnny (NED) NED19830513 VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM 26
115 102 FEILLU Brice (FRA) FRA19850726 AGRITUBEL 26
116 103 HIVERT Jonathan (FRA) FRA19850323 SKIL-SHIMANO 25
117 105 TJALLINGII Maarten (NED) NED19771105 RABOBANK 22
118 107 ROSSI Enrico (ITA) ITA19820505 CERAMICA FLAMINIA - BOSSINI DOCCE 22
119 - NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel (ESP) ESP19830718 ASTANA 22
120 108 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo (COL) COL19790417 SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOVANNI-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 22
121 109 TONDO VOLPINI Xavier (ESP) ESP19781105 ANDALUCIA CAJASUR 21
122 110 GARATE Juan Manuel (ESP) ESP19760424 RABOBANK 21
123 111 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro (ITA) ITA19841007 LAMPRE - N.G.C 20
124 112 VAUGRENARD Benoît (FRA) FRA19820105 FRANÇAISE DES JEUX 20
125 113 LEUKEMANS Björn (BEL) BEL19770701 VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM 20
126 114 SÖRENSEN Nicki (DEN) DEN19750514 TEAM SAXO BANK 20
127 115 ALBASINI Michael (SUI) SUI19801220 TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 19
128 116 BROWN Graeme (AUS) AUS19790409 RABOBANK 19
129 117 DUMOULIN Samuel (FRA) FRA19800820 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 18
130 119 TROFIMOV Yury (RUS) RUS19840126 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 18
131 - CESAR VELOSO Gustavo (ESP) ESP19800129 XACOBEO GALICIA 18
132 - BONNET William (FRA) FRA19820625 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 18
133 121 KIRCHEN Kim (LUX) LUX19780703 TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 17
134 122 IGNATIEV Mikhail (RUS) RUS19850507 TEAM KATUSHA 17
135 123 QUINZIATO Manuel (ITA) ITA19791030 LIQUIGAS 16
136 - VAZQUEZ HUESO Manuel (ESP) ESP19810331 CONTENTPOLIS-AMPO 16
137 124 POPOVYCH Yaroslav (UKR) UKR19800104 ASTANA 16
138 - BOOM Lars (NED) NED19851230 RABOBANK 16
139 125 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas (LTU) LTU19851208 CERVELO TEST TEAM 16
140 126 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo (ITA) ITA19780108 SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOVANNI-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 16
141 131 IGLINSKY Maxim (KAZ) KAZ19810418 ASTANA 15
142 128 RENSHAW Mark (AUS) AUS19821022 TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 15
143 129 ROCHE Nicolas (IRL) IRL19840703 AG2R LA MONDIALE 15
144 130 RIBLON Christophe (FRA) FRA19810117 AG2R LA MONDIALE 14
145 132 GOUBERT Stéphane (FRA) FRA19700313 AG2R LA MONDIALE 14
146 176 GRABSCH Bert (GER) GER19750619 TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 14
147 133 HUTAROVICH Yauheni (BLR) BLR19831129 FRANÇAISE DES JEUX 13
148 134 PINOTTI Marco (ITA) ITA19760225 TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 12
149 135 FURLAN Angelo (ITA) ITA19770621 LAMPRE - N.G.C 12
150 137 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik (SWE) SWE19800517 FUJI-SERVETTO 11
151 138 PAOLINI Luca (ITA) ITA19770117 ACQUA & SAPONE - CAFFE MOKAMBO 11
152 152 DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David (ESP) ESP19810504 FUJI-SERVETTO 11
153 - KIRYIENKA Vasili (BLR) BLR19810628 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 11
154 139 RABON Frantisek (CZE) CZE19830926 TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 11
155 200 WEYLANDT Wouter (BEL) BEL19840927 QUICK STEP 11
156 140 SWIFT Ben (GBR) GBR19871105 TEAM KATUSHA 11
157 142 LEEZER Tom (NED) NED19851226 RABOBANK 10
158 141 NUYENS Nick (BEL) BEL19800505 RABOBANK 10
159 143 BAKELANDTS Jan (BEL) BEL19860214 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 10
160 144 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo (ESP) ESP19760120 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 10
161 145 VEIKKANEN Jussi (FIN) FIN19810329 FRANÇAISE DES JEUX 10
162 146 GUARNIERI Jacopo (ITA) ITA19870814 LIQUIGAS 10
163 - HERRERO LLORENTE David (ESP) ESP19791018 XACOBEO GALICIA 10
164 147 TXURRUKA Amets (ESP) ESP19821110 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 10
165 148 ROELANDTS Jurgen (BEL) BEL19850702 SILENCE-LOTTO 10
166 149 LEFEVRE Laurent (FRA) FRA19760702 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 10
167 150 KERN Christophe (FRA) FRA19810118 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 10
168 151 HUNTER Robert (RSA) RSA19770422 BARLOWORLD 10
169 153 HINCAPIE George (USA) USA19730629 TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 9
170 182 DUQUE Leonardo (COL) COL19800410 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 9
171 154 CHICCHI Francesco (ITA) ITA19801127 LIQUIGAS 9
172 235 MARZANO Marco (ITA) ITA19800610 LAMPRE - N.G.C 9
173 155 MASCIARELLI Francesco (ITA) ITA19860505 ACQUA & SAPONE - CAFFE MOKAMBO 8
174 156 BOTCHAROV Alexandre (RUS) RUS19750226 TEAM KATUSHA 8
175 157 BRAJKOVIC Janez (SLO) SLO19831218 ASTANA 8
176 - GARCIA DA PENA David (ESP) ESP19770930 XACOBEO GALICIA 8
177 158 PINEAU Jérôme (FRA) FRA19800102 QUICK STEP 8
178 159 PAUWELS Serge (BEL) BEL19831121 CERVELO TEST TEAM 8
179 160 CARDENAS RAVELO Félix Rafael (COL) COL19721124 BARLOWORLD 8
180 161 BERTOGLIATI Rubens (SUI) SUI19790509 SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOVANNI-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 8
181 162 BANDIERA Marco (ITA) ITA19840612 LAMPRE - N.G.C 7
182 163 ROY Jérémy (FRA) FRA19830622 FRANÇAISE DES JEUX 7
183 164 FRÖHLINGER Johannes (GER) GER19850609 TEAM MILRAM 7
184 167 PEREZ MORENO Ruben (ESP) ESP19811030 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 6
185 166 GUESDON Frédéric (FRA) FRA19711014 FRANÇAISE DES JEUX 6
186*
187 - MOINARD Amaël (FRA) FRA19820202 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 6
188 172 EL FARES Julien (FRA) FRA19850601 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 6
189 179 SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian (ESP) ESP19800226 CONTENTPOLIS-AMPO 6
190 169 VAN AVERMAET Greg (BEL) BEL19850517 SILENCE-LOTTO 6
191 170 TRUSOV Nikolay (RUS) RUS19850702 TEAM KATUSHA 6
192 171 TERPSTRA Niki (NED) NED19840518 TEAM MILRAM 6
193 174 ROULSTON Hayden (NZL) NZL19810110 CERVELO TEST TEAM 6
194 175 CLEMENT Stef (NED) NED19820924 RABOBANK 6
195 177 LEMOINE Cyril (FRA) FRA19830303 SKIL-SHIMANO 6
196 178 EISEL Bernhard (AUT) AUT19810217 TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 6
197 180 MCEWEN Robbie (AUS) AUS19720624 TEAM KATUSHA 6
198 181 FEILLU Romain (FRA) FRA19840416 AGRITUBEL 6
199 183 CHEREL Mikael (FRA) FRA19860317 FRANÇAISE DES JEUX 4
200 184 DE WAELE Bert (BEL) BEL19750721 LANDBOUWKREDIET - COLNAGO 4
201 - HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus (ESP) ESP19810928 ASTANA 4
202 192 MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi (ESP) ESP19780515 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 4
203 196 TURPIN Ludovic (FRA) FRA19750322 AG2R LA MONDIALE 4
204 - ROELS Dominik (GER) GER19870121 TEAM MILRAM 4
205 - HAMMOND Roger (GBR) GBR19740130 CERVELO TEST TEAM 4
206 185 VAN DE WALLE Jurgen (BEL) BEL19770209 QUICK STEP 4
207 186 SUTTON Christopher (AUS) AUS19840910 GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM 4
208 187 LORENZETTO Mirco (ITA) ITA19810713 LAMPRE - N.G.C 4
209 188 LARSSON Gustav (SWE) SWE19800920 TEAM SAXO BANK 4
210 189 BRUTT Pavel (RUS) RUS19820129 TEAM KATUSHA 4
211 190 DUGGAN Timothy (USA) USA19821114 GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM 4
212 191 FOTHEN Markus (GER) GER19810909 TEAM MILRAM 4
213 193 PATE Danny (USA) USA19790324 GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM 4
214 194 MONDORY Lloyd (FRA) FRA19820426 AG2R LA MONDIALE 4
215 195 EFIMKIN Vladimir (RUS) RUS19811202 AG2R LA MONDIALE 4
216 197 ZBERG Markus (SUI) SUI19740627 BMC RACING TEAM 4
217 198 DUMA Vladimir (UKR) UKR19720302 CERAMICA FLAMINIA - BOSSINI DOCCE 4
218 209 HINAULT Sébastien (FRA) FRA19740211 AG2R LA MONDIALE 3
219 201 ZAUGG Oliver (SUI) SUI19810509 LIQUIGAS 3
220 232 SIEBERG Marcel (GER) GER19820430 TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 3
221 199 NAPOLITANO Danilo (ITA) ITA19810131 TEAM KATUSHA 3
222 202 DEL NERO MONTES Jesus (ESP) ESP19820316 FUJI-SERVETTO 2
223 203 HUNT Jeremy (GBR) GBR19740312 CERVELO TEST TEAM 2
224 - DE WEERT Kevin (BEL) BEL19820527 QUICK STEP 2
225 212 KNEES Christian (GER) GER19810305 TEAM MILRAM 2
226 210 FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier (ESP) ESP19791226 CERVELO TEST TEAM 2
227 - ISASI FLORES Inaki (ESP) ESP19770420 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 2
228 231 HANSEN Adam (AUS) AUS19810511 TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 2
229 - PACHECO TORRES Francisco Jose (ESP) ESP19820327 CONTENTPOLIS-AMPO 2
230 211 BAZAYEV Assan (KAZ) KAZ19810222 ASTANA 2
231 - MOURIS Jens (NED) NED19800312 VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM 2
232 204 FISCHER Murilo Antonio (BRA) BRA19790616 LIQUIGAS 2
233 205 ARASHIRO Yukiya (JPN) JPN19840922 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 2
234 206 VEELERS Tom (NED) NED19840914 SKIL-SHIMANO 2
235 207 URTASUN PEREZ Pablo (ESP) ESP19800329 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 2
236 208 MINARD Sébastien (FRA) FRA19820612 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 2
237 213 CATALDO Dario (ITA) ITA19850317 QUICK STEP 2
238 214 PETROV Evgeny (RUS) RUS19780525 TEAM KATUSHA 2
239 215 RAST Grégory (SUI) SUI19800117 ASTANA 2
240 216 HAEDO Juan José (ARG) ARG19810126 TEAM SAXO BANK 2
241 217 MOREAU Christophe (FRA) FRA19710412 AGRITUBEL 2
242 218 DEKKER Thomas (NED) NED19840906 SILENCE-LOTTO 2
243 219 JOLY Sébastien (FRA) FRA19790625 FRANÇAISE DES JEUX 2
244 220 COOKE Baden (AUS) AUS19781012 VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM 2
245 221 ABAKOUMOV Igor (BEL) BEL19810530 ISD - NERI 2
246 222 SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan Mauricio (COL) COL19830114 BARLOWORLD 2
247 - VINOKOUROV Alexandre (KAZ) KAZ19730916 ASTANA 2
248 - ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor (ESP) ESP19830302 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 1
249 241 LADAGNOUS Matthieu (FRA) FRA19841212 FRANÇAISE DES JEUX 1
250 - VELO Marco (ITA) ITA19740309 QUICK STEP 1
251 234 PRONK Matheus (NED) NED19740701 VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM 1
252 223 POSTHUMA Joost (NED) NED19810308 RABOBANK 1
253 224 SIJMENS Nico (BEL) BEL19780401 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 1
254 225 USOV Alexandre (BLR) BLR19770827 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 1
255 226 FORSTER Robert (GER) GER19780127 TEAM MILRAM 1
256 227 GODDAERT Kristof (BEL) BEL19861121 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 1
257 228 MARKOV Alexei (RUS) RUS19790526 TEAM KATUSHA 1
258 229 BERTOLINI Alessandro (ITA) ITA19710727 SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOVANNI-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 1
259 230 ROLLIN Dominique (CAN) CAN19821029 CERVELO TEST TEAM 1
260 233 CHAINEL Steve (FRA) FRA19830906 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 1
261 236 PAURIOL Rémi (FRA) FRA19820404 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 1
262 237 ROSSELER Sébastien (BEL) BEL19810715 QUICK STEP 1
263 238 AUGE Stéphane (FRA) FRA19741206 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 1
264 239 CAPECCHI Eros (ITA) ITA19860613 FUJI-SERVETTO 1
265*
266 242 SIMONI Gilberto (ITA) ITA19710825 SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOVANNI-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 1
267 244 GRABOVSKYY Dmytro (UKR) UKR19850930 ISD - NERI 1

* Application of article 1.2.133 of the UCI Regulations
  Publications  Links  Employment  FAQ  Contacts  RSS