Union Cycliste Internationale
English  |  Français  
Road oldWorld Calendar ▪ 2009 Ranking ▪
Home Road Track Mountain Bike Cyclo-cross BMX Trials Indoor cycling Para-cycling Cycling for all
2009 UCI World Ranking

Points scale

Detailed gained points

 

Ranking on :

Individual Teams Nations
Rank Prev. Rider UCI Code Team Points
1 1 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto (ESP) ESP19821206 ASTANA 527
2 2 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (ESP) ESP19800425 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 483
3 8 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel (ESP) ESP19780205 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 357
4 3 SCHLECK Andy (LUX) LUX19850610 TEAM SAXO BANK 334
5 4 EVANS Cadel (AUS) AUS19770214 SILENCE-LOTTO 333
6 5 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (NOR) NOR19870517 TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 322
7 6 KREUZIGER Roman (CZE) CZE19860506 LIQUIGAS 319
8 7 CAVENDISH Mark (GBR) GBR19850521 TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 304
9 20 GILBERT Philippe (BEL) BEL19820705 SILENCE-LOTTO 295
10 13 GESINK Robert (NED) NED19860531 RABOBANK 266
11 9 DAVIS Allan (AUS) AUS19800727 QUICK STEP 249
12 10 CUNEGO Damiano (ITA) ITA19810919 LAMPRE - N.G.C 235
13 11 KLÖDEN Andreas (GER) GER19750622 ASTANA 232
14 12 BASSO Ivan (ITA) ITA19771126 LIQUIGAS 229
15 14 MENCHOV Denis (RUS) RUS19780125 RABOBANK 218
16 15 HAUSSLER Heinrich (GER) GER19840225 CERVELO TEST TEAM 217
17 16 HUSHOVD Thor (NOR) NOR19780118 CERVELO TEST TEAM 216
18 17 FARRAR Tyler (USA) USA19840602 GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM 212
19 18 SCHLECK Frank (LUX) LUX19800415 TEAM SAXO BANK 212
20 19 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon (ESP) ESP19831124 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 211
21*
22 22 CHAVANEL Sylvain (FRA) FRA19790630 QUICK STEP 194
23 23 CANCELLARA Fabian (SUI) SUI19810318 TEAM SAXO BANK 180
24*
25 25 GERRANS Simon (AUS) AUS19800516 CERVELO TEST TEAM 176
26 26 GARZELLI Stefano (ITA) ITA19730716 ACQUA & SAPONE - CAFFE MOKAMBO 170
27 27 IVANOV Serguei (RUS) RUS19750305 TEAM KATUSHA 164
28 28 KARPETS Vladimir (RUS) RUS19800920 TEAM KATUSHA 157
29 29 PELLIZOTTI Franco (ITA) ITA19780115 LIQUIGAS 156
30 30 POZZATO Filippo (ITA) ITA19810910 TEAM KATUSHA 154
31 31 ARMSTRONG Lance (USA) USA19710918 ASTANA 150
32 32 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin (ESP) ESP19790512 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 147
33*
34 34 SCARPONI Michele (ITA) ITA19790925 SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOVANNI-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 139
35 40 MARTIN Daniel (IRL) IRL19860820 GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM 137
36 35 NIBALI Vincenzo (ITA) ITA19841114 LIQUIGAS 135
37 36 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos (ESP) ESP19750422 CERVELO TEST TEAM 134
38 37 BOONEN Tom (BEL) BEL19801015 QUICK STEP 133
39 38 WIGGINS Bradley (GBR) GBR19800428 GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM 131
40 39 MARTIN Tony (GER) GER19850423 TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 125
41 41 BRESCHEL Matti (DEN) DEN19840831 TEAM SAXO BANK 117
42 42 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel (ESP) ESP19810905 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 117
43 43 ROGERS Michael (AUS) AUS19791220 TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 115
44 44 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar (ESP) ESP19770401 ASTANA 112
45 45 BALLAN Alessandro (ITA) ITA19791106 LAMPRE - N.G.C 110
46 46 DEVOLDER Stijn (BEL) BEL19790829 QUICK STEP 104
47 100 KOLOBNEV Alexandr (RUS) RUS19810504 TEAM SAXO BANK 103
48 47 PETACCHI Alessandro (ITA) ITA19740103 LPR BRAKES FARNESE VINI 102
49 48 TAARAMAE Rein (EST) EST19870424 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 98
50 49 FUGLSANG Jakob (DEN) DEN19850322 TEAM SAXO BANK 98
51 50 FEDRIGO Pierrick (FRA) FRA19781130 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 92
52 51 MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel (ESP) ESP19751119 XACOBEO GALICIA 92
53 52 GREIPEL André (GER) GER19820716 TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 91
54 53 ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin (ESP) ESP19850608 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 90
55 54 LÖVKVIST Thomas (SWE) SWE19840404 TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 90
56 55 CIOLEK Gerald (GER) GER19860919 TEAM MILRAM 88
57 56 O'GRADY Stuart (AUS) AUS19730806 TEAM SAXO BANK 87
58 57 BAK Lars Ytting (DEN) DEN19800116 TEAM SAXO BANK 87
59 58 FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio (ESP) ESP19770917 RABOBANK 85
60 59 BENNATI Daniele (ITA) ITA19800924 LIQUIGAS 84
61 60 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen (BEL) BEL19830201 SILENCE-LOTTO 83
62 61 BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos (ESP) ESP19810605 QUICK STEP 80
63 62 LEIPHEIMER Levi (USA) USA19731024 ASTANA 79
64 63 VANDEVELDE Christian (USA) USA19760522 GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM 78
66 65 LANGEVELD Sebastian (NED) NED19850117 RABOBANK 76
67 114 HOOGERLAND Johnny (NED) NED19830513 VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM 76
68 66 ELMIGER Martin (SUI) SUI19780923 AG2R LA MONDIALE 74
69 67 HESJEDAL Ryder (CAN) CAN19801209 GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM 74
70 151 PAOLINI Luca (ITA) ITA19770117 ACQUA & SAPONE - CAFFE MOKAMBO 71
71 68 MAASKANT Martijn (NED) NED19830727 GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM 64
72 79 COBO ACEBO Juan Jose (ESP) ESP19810211 FUJI-SERVETTO 64
73 69 WEENING Pieter (NED) NED19810405 RABOBANK 62
74 70 KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr (BLR) BLR19791027 LIQUIGAS 61
75 71 DEIGNAN Philip (IRL) IRL19830907 CERVELO TEST TEAM 61
76 72 KROON Karsten (NED) NED19760129 TEAM SAXO BANK 60
77 73 HOSTE Leif (BEL) BEL19770717 SILENCE-LOTTO 60
78 74 GOSS Matthew Harley (AUS) AUS19861105 TEAM SAXO BANK 58
79 75 LE MEVEL Christophe (FRA) FRA19800911 FRANÇAISE DES JEUX 58
80 76 ROUX Anthony (FRA) FRA19870418 FRANÇAISE DES JEUX 56
81 77 FERNANDEZ Koldo (ESP) ESP19810913 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 56
82 78 MONFORT Maxime (BEL) BEL19830114 TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 54
83 80 CASAR Sandy (FRA) FRA19790202 FRANÇAISE DES JEUX 54
84 81 REDA Francesco (ITA) ITA19821119 QUICK STEP 52
85 82 TIRALONGO Paolo (ITA) ITA19770708 LAMPRE - N.G.C 52
86 83 VELITS Peter (SVK) SVK19850221 TEAM MILRAM 51
87 85 MARTENS Paul (GER) GER19831026 RABOBANK 50
88 84 DELAGE Mickael (FRA) FRA19850806 SILENCE-LOTTO 50
89 88 VAN SUMMEREN Johan (BEL) BEL19810204 SILENCE-LOTTO 50
90 89 URAN Rigoberto (COL) COL19870126 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 50
91 86 GOMEZ MARCHANTE José Angel (ESP) ESP19800530 CERVELO TEST TEAM 50
92 87 SULZBERGER Wesley (AUS) AUS19861020 FRANÇAISE DES JEUX 50
93 90 SEELDRAEYERS Kevin (BEL) BEL19860912 QUICK STEP 49
94 91 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar (ESP) ESP19760215 RABOBANK 48
95 92 BURGHARDT Marcus (GER) GER19830630 TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 45
96 93 SZMYD Sylvester (POL) POL19780302 LIQUIGAS 44
97 94 VOIGT Jens (GER) GER19710917 TEAM SAXO BANK 42
98 95 HAYMAN Mathew (AUS) AUS19780420 RABOBANK 40
99 96 SIVTSOV Kanstantsin (BLR) BLR19820809 TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 40
100 97 MILLAR David (GBR) GBR19770104 GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM 39
101 98 BRUSEGHIN Marzio (ITA) ITA19740615 LAMPRE - N.G.C 39
102 99 BOZIC Borut (SLO) SLO19800808 VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM 34
103 101 ARROYO DURAN David (ESP) ESP19800107 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 33
104 247 VINOKOUROV Alexandre (KAZ) KAZ19730916 ASTANA 32
105 102 VOECKLER Thomas (FRA) FRA19790622 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 32
106 103 MONCOUTIE David (FRA) FRA19750430 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 31
107 104 KLIER Andreas (GER) GER19760115 CERVELO TEST TEAM 30
108 107 GERDEMANN Linus (GER) GER19820916 TEAM MILRAM 30
109 105 GALDOS ALONSO Aitor (ESP) ESP19791108 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 30
110 106 DYACHENKO Alexsandr (KAZ) KAZ19831017 ASTANA 30
111 108 GAVAZZI Francesco (ITA) ITA19840801 LAMPRE - N.G.C 29
112 109 HENDERSON Greg (NZL) NZL19760910 TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 28
113 110 VIGANO Davide (ITA) ITA19840612 FUJI-SERVETTO 26
114 112 MARCATO Marco (ITA) ITA19840211 VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM 26
115 111 SABATINI Fabio (ITA) ITA19850218 LIQUIGAS 26
116 113 NOCENTINI Rinaldo (ITA) ITA19770925 AG2R LA MONDIALE 26
117 115 FEILLU Brice (FRA) FRA19850726 AGRITUBEL 26
118 116 HIVERT Jonathan (FRA) FRA19850323 SKIL-SHIMANO 25
119 117 TJALLINGII Maarten (NED) NED19771105 RABOBANK 22
120 118 ROSSI Enrico (ITA) ITA19820505 CERAMICA FLAMINIA - BOSSINI DOCCE 22
121 119 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel (ESP) ESP19830718 ASTANA 22
122 120 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo (COL) COL19790417 SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOVANNI-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 22
123 121 TONDO VOLPINI Xavier (ESP) ESP19781105 ANDALUCIA CAJASUR 21
124 122 GARATE Juan Manuel (ESP) ESP19760424 RABOBANK 21
125 124 VAUGRENARD Benoît (FRA) FRA19820105 FRANÇAISE DES JEUX 20
126 123 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro (ITA) ITA19841007 LAMPRE - N.G.C 20
127 125 LEUKEMANS Björn (BEL) BEL19770701 VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM 20
128 126 SÖRENSEN Nicki (DEN) DEN19750514 TEAM SAXO BANK 20
129 127 ALBASINI Michael (SUI) SUI19801220 TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 19
130 128 BROWN Graeme (AUS) AUS19790409 RABOBANK 19
131 129 DUMOULIN Samuel (FRA) FRA19800820 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 18
132 130 TROFIMOV Yury (RUS) RUS19840126 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 18
133 132 BONNET William (FRA) FRA19820625 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 18
134 131 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo (ESP) ESP19800129 XACOBEO GALICIA 18
135 133 KIRCHEN Kim (LUX) LUX19780703 TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 17
136 134 IGNATIEV Mikhail (RUS) RUS19850507 TEAM KATUSHA 17
137 135 QUINZIATO Manuel (ITA) ITA19791030 LIQUIGAS 16
138 140 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo (ITA) ITA19780108 SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOVANNI-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 16
139 137 POPOVYCH Yaroslav (UKR) UKR19800104 ASTANA 16
140 136 VAZQUEZ HUESO Manuel (ESP) ESP19810331 CONTENTPOLIS-AMPO 16
141 138 BOOM Lars (NED) NED19851230 RABOBANK 16
142 139 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas (LTU) LTU19851208 CERVELO TEST TEAM 16
143 141 IGLINSKY Maxim (KAZ) KAZ19810418 ASTANA 15
144 143 ROCHE Nicolas (IRL) IRL19840703 AG2R LA MONDIALE 15
145 142 RENSHAW Mark (AUS) AUS19821022 TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 15
146 144 RIBLON Christophe (FRA) FRA19810117 AG2R LA MONDIALE 14
147 145 GOUBERT Stéphane (FRA) FRA19700313 AG2R LA MONDIALE 14
148 146 GRABSCH Bert (GER) GER19750619 TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 14
149 147 HUTAROVICH Yauheni (BLR) BLR19831129 FRANÇAISE DES JEUX 13
150 148 PINOTTI Marco (ITA) ITA19760225 TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 12
151 149 FURLAN Angelo (ITA) ITA19770621 LAMPRE - N.G.C 12
152 150 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik (SWE) SWE19800517 FUJI-SERVETTO 11
153 152 DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David (ESP) ESP19810504 FUJI-SERVETTO 11
154 155 WEYLANDT Wouter (BEL) BEL19840927 QUICK STEP 11
155 153 KIRYIENKA Vasili (BLR) BLR19810628 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 11
156 156 SWIFT Ben (GBR) GBR19871105 TEAM KATUSHA 11
157 154 RABON Frantisek (CZE) CZE19830926 TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 11
158 158 NUYENS Nick (BEL) BEL19800505 RABOBANK 10
159 157 LEEZER Tom (NED) NED19851226 RABOBANK 10
160 161 VEIKKANEN Jussi (FIN) FIN19810329 FRANÇAISE DES JEUX 10
161 160 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo (ESP) ESP19760120 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 10
162 159 BAKELANDTS Jan (BEL) BEL19860214 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 10
163 162 GUARNIERI Jacopo (ITA) ITA19870814 LIQUIGAS 10
164 163 HERRERO LLORENTE David (ESP) ESP19791018 XACOBEO GALICIA 10
165 164 TXURRUKA Amets (ESP) ESP19821110 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 10
166 165 ROELANDTS Jurgen (BEL) BEL19850702 SILENCE-LOTTO 10
167 167 KERN Christophe (FRA) FRA19810118 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 10
168 166 LEFEVRE Laurent (FRA) FRA19760702 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 10
169 168 HUNTER Robert (RSA) RSA19770422 BARLOWORLD 10
170 169 HINCAPIE George (USA) USA19730629 TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 9
171 172 MARZANO Marco (ITA) ITA19800610 LAMPRE - N.G.C 9
172 170 DUQUE Leonardo Fabio (COL) COL19800410 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 9
173 171 CHICCHI Francesco (ITA) ITA19801127 LIQUIGAS 9
174 177 PINEAU Jérôme (FRA) FRA19800102 QUICK STEP 8
175 173 MASCIARELLI Francesco (ITA) ITA19860505 ACQUA & SAPONE - CAFFE MOKAMBO 8
176 175 BRAJKOVIC Janez (SLO) SLO19831218 ASTANA 8
177 174 BOTCHAROV Alexandre (RUS) RUS19750226 TEAM KATUSHA 8
178 176 GARCIA DA PENA David (ESP) ESP19770930 XACOBEO GALICIA 8
179 178 PAUWELS Serge (BEL) BEL19831121 CERVELO TEST TEAM 8
180 180 BERTOGLIATI Rubens (SUI) SUI19790509 SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOVANNI-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 8
181 179 CARDENAS RAVELO Félix Rafael (COL) COL19721124 BARLOWORLD 8
182 181 BANDIERA Marco (ITA) ITA19840612 LAMPRE - N.G.C 7
183 182 ROY Jérémy (FRA) FRA19830622 FRANÇAISE DES JEUX 7
184 183 FRÖHLINGER Johannes (GER) GER19850609 TEAM MILRAM 7
185 185 GUESDON Frédéric (FRA) FRA19711014 FRANÇAISE DES JEUX 6
186*
187 184 PEREZ MORENO Ruben (ESP) ESP19811030 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 6
188 195 LEMOINE Cyril (FRA) FRA19830303 SKIL-SHIMANO 6
189 190 VAN AVERMAET Greg (BEL) BEL19850517 SILENCE-LOTTO 6
190 194 CLEMENT Stef (NED) NED19820924 RABOBANK 6
191 188 EL FARES Julien (FRA) FRA19850601 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 6
192 197 MCEWEN Robbie (AUS) AUS19720624 TEAM KATUSHA 6
193 192 TERPSTRA Niki (NED) NED19840518 TEAM MILRAM 6
194 187 MOINARD Amaël (FRA) FRA19820202 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 6
195 191 TRUSOV Nikolay (RUS) RUS19850702 TEAM KATUSHA 6
196 196 EISEL Bernhard (AUT) AUT19810217 TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 6
197 189 SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian (ESP) ESP19800226 CONTENTPOLIS-AMPO 6
198 193 ROULSTON Hayden (NZL) NZL19810110 CERVELO TEST TEAM 6
199 198 FEILLU Romain (FRA) FRA19840416 AGRITUBEL 6
200 199 CHEREL Mikael (FRA) FRA19860317 FRANÇAISE DES JEUX 4
201 200 DE WAELE Bert (BEL) BEL19750721 LANDBOUWKREDIET - COLNAGO 4
202 214 MONDORY Lloyd (FRA) FRA19820426 AG2R LA MONDIALE 4
203 207 SUTTON Christopher (AUS) AUS19840910 GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM 4
204 205 HAMMOND Roger (GBR) GBR19740130 CERVELO TEST TEAM 4
205 215 EFIMKIN Vladimir (RUS) RUS19811202 AG2R LA MONDIALE 4
206 202 MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi (ESP) ESP19780515 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 4
207 201 HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus (ESP) ESP19810928 ASTANA 4
208 209 LARSSON Gustav (SWE) SWE19800920 TEAM SAXO BANK 4
209 212 FOTHEN Markus (GER) GER19810909 TEAM MILRAM 4
210 211 DUGGAN Timothy (USA) USA19821114 GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM 4
211 206 VAN DE WALLE Jurgen (BEL) BEL19770209 QUICK STEP 4
212 213 PATE Danny (USA) USA19790324 GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM 4
213 210 BRUTT Pavel (RUS) RUS19820129 TEAM KATUSHA 4
214 203 TURPIN Ludovic (FRA) FRA19750322 AG2R LA MONDIALE 4
215 204 ROELS Dominik (GER) GER19870121 TEAM MILRAM 4
216 216 ZBERG Markus (SUI) SUI19740627 BMC RACING TEAM 4
217 208 LORENZETTO Mirco (ITA) ITA19810713 LAMPRE - N.G.C 4
218 217 DUMA Vladimir (UKR) UKR19720302 CERAMICA FLAMINIA - BOSSINI DOCCE 4
219 219 ZAUGG Oliver (SUI) SUI19810509 LIQUIGAS 3
220 218 HINAULT Sébastien (FRA) FRA19740211 AG2R LA MONDIALE 3
221 220 SIEBERG Marcel (GER) GER19820430 TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 3
222 221 NAPOLITANO Danilo (ITA) ITA19810131 TEAM KATUSHA 3
223 223 HUNT Jeremy (GBR) GBR19740312 CERVELO TEST TEAM 2
224 222 DEL NERO MONTES Jesus (ESP) ESP19820316 FUJI-SERVETTO 2
225 225 KNEES Christian (GER) GER19810305 TEAM MILRAM 2
226 241 MOREAU Christophe (FRA) FRA19710412 AGRITUBEL 2
227 236 MINARD Sébastien (FRA) FRA19820612 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 2
228*
229 230 BAZAYEV Assan (KAZ) KAZ19810222 ASTANA 2
230 232 FISCHER Murilo Antonio (BRA) BRA19790616 LIQUIGAS 2
231 224 DE WEERT Kevin (BEL) BEL19820527 QUICK STEP 2
232 237 CATALDO Dario (ITA) ITA19850317 QUICK STEP 2
233 238 PETROV Evgeny (RUS) RUS19780525 TEAM KATUSHA 2
234 228 HANSEN Adam (AUS) AUS19810511 TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 2
235 226 FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier (ESP) ESP19791226 CERVELO TEST TEAM 2
236 239 RAST Grégory (SUI) SUI19800117 ASTANA 2
237 234 VEELERS Tom (NED) NED19840914 SKIL-SHIMANO 2
238 227 ISASI FLORES Inaki (ESP) ESP19770420 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 2
239 243 JOLY Sébastien (FRA) FRA19790625 FRANÇAISE DES JEUX 2
240 233 ARASHIRO Yukiya (JPN) JPN19840922 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 2
241 240 HAEDO Juan José (ARG) ARG19810126 TEAM SAXO BANK 2
242 244 COOKE Baden (AUS) AUS19781012 VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM 2
243 231 MOURIS Jens (NED) NED19800312 VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM 2
244 235 URTASUN PEREZ Pablo (ESP) ESP19800329 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 2
245 229 PACHECO TORRES Francisco Jose (ESP) ESP19820327 CONTENTPOLIS-AMPO 2
246 245 ABAKOUMOV Igor (BEL) BEL19810530 ISD - NERI 2
247 246 SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan Mauricio (COL) COL19830114 BARLOWORLD 2
248 252 POSTHUMA Joost (NED) NED19810308 RABOBANK 1
249 264 CAPECCHI Eros (ITA) ITA19860613 FUJI-SERVETTO 1
250 248 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor (ESP) ESP19830302 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 1
251 259 ROLLIN Dominique (CAN) CAN19821029 CERVELO TEST TEAM 1
252 254 USOV Alexandre (BLR) BLR19770827 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 1
253 266 SIMONI Gilberto (ITA) ITA19710825 SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOVANNI-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 1
254 258 BERTOLINI Alessandro (ITA) ITA19710727 SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOVANNI-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 1
255*
256 253 SIJMENS Nico (BEL) BEL19780401 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 1
257 260 CHAINEL Steve (FRA) FRA19830906 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 1
258 249 LADAGNOUS Matthieu (FRA) FRA19841212 FRANÇAISE DES JEUX 1
259 261 PAURIOL Rémi (FRA) FRA19820404 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 1
260 256 GODDAERT Kristof (BEL) BEL19861121 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 1
261 255 FORSTER Robert (GER) GER19780127 TEAM MILRAM 1
262 257 MARKOV Alexei (RUS) RUS19790526 TEAM KATUSHA 1
263 250 VELO Marco (ITA) ITA19740309 QUICK STEP 1
264 267 GRABOVSKYY Dmytro (UKR) UKR19850930 ISD - NERI 1
265 263 AUGE Stéphane (FRA) FRA19741206 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 1
266 251 PRONK Matheus (NED) NED19740701 VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM 1
267 262 ROSSELER Sébastien (BEL) BEL19810715 QUICK STEP 1

* Application of article 1.2.133 of the UCI Regulations
  Publications  Links  Employment  FAQ  Contacts  RSS